Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Sarah (Matthews) Andrews

Kinky, KS > The People


Sarah Matthews

"Son of a pickle eater, I hate you!"


Full Name: Sarah Matthews
Nickname:
Sweet Sarah
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1987
Hair:
Caramel
Eyes:
Blue/gray
Height:
5'5"
Build:
Petite
Biological Parents:
Unknown
Foster Mother: Yvonne Frankenberg
Foster Brother: Landon Tolliver
Best Friend:
Katie-Anne Blakemore
Hobbies:
Gardening, photography, and paintball
Job:
Plans to open a sex toy shop inside The Edge

Book appearances


Shannon’s Fairy-tale Foursome (Sweet Serenity 2)
It Takes Three to Fly (Sweet Serenity 3)
Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity 4)
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity 5)
Bound by Love’s Gravity (The Doms of Kinky, Kansas 1)
, Heroine
Luscious Beginnings (Love in Luscious, Kansas #1)



Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu