Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Adeline Raines

Serenity, KS > The People



Adeline Raines

I figured you would hunt my ass down and gag me before youd let me talk about my undying love for your boy toy.

Full Name: Adeline Raines
Nickname:
Addy
Town of Residence: Serenity
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1982
Hair:
Red
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5'2"
Weight:
110 lbs
Build:
Petite
Parents:
Peter (father) and Daphne Raines, Cecily (mother) and Alan Brooks.
Siblings:
Eden Raines (half-sister), Jocelyn Brooks (half-sister)
Best Friend:
Caedon Asher
Worst Enemy:
Reagan Dawson
Hobbies:
Shopping
Car:
BMW 3-Series Convertible
Job:
Actress


Book Appearances


Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity #4)
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity #5)



Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu