Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Adam (Stanton) Andrews

Kinky, KS > The People


Adam (Stanton) Andrews


"Everyone has a heart. They just need the right person to help them find it."


Full Name: Adam Blake Stanton
Nickname:
Mr. Suave
Town of Residence: Kinky, Kansas
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1976
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
6'1"
Build:
Athletic
Parents:
Alexander and Violet Stanton
Siblings:
Declan, Seth, Alice, Logan, Jonah, and Paige
Spouses:
Deke Andrews and Sarah (Matthews) Andrews
Hobbies:
Avid runner
Car:
Mercedes-Benz G-Class SUV
Job:
Co-Owns and operates The Edge

Book appearances


Bound by Love’s Gravity (The Doms of Kinky, Kansas 1), Hero
Shannon’s Fairy-tale Foursome (Sweet Serenity 2)
It Takes Three to Fly (Sweet Serenity 3)
Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity 4)
- Referenced Only
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity 5)
Luscious Beginnings (Love in Luscious, Kansas #1)



Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu